Покупатель
Неопределен
Корзина
Ваша корзина пуста
Авторизация

Выбор товаров

Начало списка ►
09. Сетевое оборудование ►
Локальные сети ►
Трансиверы ►
АртикулНаименованиеЦена
AT-SPTXAllied Telesis 10/ 100/ 1000T Copper SFP port, 100m8,288.00
AT-SPLX10Allied Telesis 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 10KM 1310nm 8,121.50
AT-SPBD10-13Allied Telesis 10KM Bi-Directional GbE SMF SFP 1310Tx/ 1490Rx - Hot Swappable11,359.00
AT-SPBD10-14Allied Telesis 10KM Bi-Directional GbE SMF SFP 1490Tx/ 1310Rx - Hot Swappable11,359.00
AT-SPEXAllied Telesis 2km, MMF, 1000Base SFP - hot swappable7,085.50
J4859DAruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR (repl. for J4859C)18,168.50
J4858DAruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR (repl. for J4858C)7,567.20
311GT/A1AD-Link 311GT/ A1A, SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-SX port.Up to 550m, multi-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 850nm, 3.3V power.1,549.60
312GT2/A1AD-Link 312GT2/ A1A, SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-SX+ port.Up to 2km, multi-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1310nm, 3.3V power.1,550.30
431XT/A1AD-Link 431XT/ A1A, SFP+ Transceiver with 1 10GBase-SR port.Up to 300m, multi-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 850nm, 3.3V power.2,442.00
DEM-302S-BXD/10D-Link DEM-302S-BXD/ 10, 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-BX SMF WDM, TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm (10pcs in package)8,320.60
JD119BHPE X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver (repl. for JF832A)48,956.20
02310MUNHuawei SFP+, 10G, High Speed Direct-attach Cables, 1m, SFP+20M, CC2P0.254B(S), SFP+20M, Used indoor (SFP-10G-CU1M)3,496.50
02310MUPHuawei SFP+, 10G, High Speed Direct-attach Cables, 3m, SFP+20M, CC2P0.254B(S), SFP+20M, Used indoor (SFP-10G-CU3M)3,796.20
91-010-203001BZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D 1000BaseLX SFP Module w DDMI8,636.50