Покупатель
Неопределен
Корзина
Ваша корзина пуста
Авторизация

Выбор товаров

Начало списка ►
09. Сетевое оборудование ►
Локальные сети ►
Трансиверы ►
АртикулНаименованиеЦена
AT-SPEXAllied Telesis 2km, MMF, 1000Base SFP - hot swappable6,533.50
AT-SP10SRAllied Telesis 850nm 10G SFP+ - Hot Swappable, 300M using High bandwidth MMF12,829.80
J9150DAruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR28,113.00
J4858DAruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR7,667.20
DEM-220T/10D-Link 100Base-BX-D Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1550/ RX-1310 nm) 10-pack13,409.40
310GT/A1AD-Link 310GT/ A1A, SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-LX port.Up to 10km, single-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1310nm, 3.3V power.1,554.20
311GT/A1AD-Link 311GT/ A1A, SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-SX port.Up to 550m, multi-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 850nm, 3.3V power.1,554.20
DEM-331R/20KM/DDD-Link DEM-331R/ 20KM, WDM SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-BX-U port. DDM supportUp to 20km, single-mode Fiber, Simplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX-1310nm, RX-1550nm, 3.3V1,895.80
DEM-331T/20KM/DDD-Link DEM-331T/ 20KM, WDM SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-BX-D port. DDM supportUp to 20km, single-mode Fiber, Simplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX-1550nm, RX-1310nm, 3.3V2,664.50
712/A1AD-Link SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-T port.Copper transceiver (up to 100m), 3.3V power.D-LinkCopper transceiver (up to 100m), 3.3V power.3,117.80
JD118BHPE X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver27,561.90
JD089BHPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver22,668.70
02318169Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Multi-mode Module(850nm, 0.3km, LC) (OMXD30000)21,805.10
02310MUNHuawei SFP+, 10G, High Speed Direct-attach Cables, 1m, SFP+20M, CC2P0.254B(S), SFP+20M, Used indoor (SFP-10G-CU1M)3,449.20