Покупатель
Неопределен
Корзина
Ваша корзина пуста
Авторизация

Выбор товаров

Начало списка ►
09. Сетевое оборудование ►
Локальные сети ►
Трансиверы ►
АртикулНаименованиеЦена
AT-SPLX10Allied Telesis 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 10KM 1310nm 7,021.20
AT-SPEXAllied Telesis 2km, MMF, 1000Base SFP - hot swappable7,055.50
J8177DAruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e XCVR11,189.50
DEM-211/DDD-Link DEM-211/ DD, SFP Transceiver with 1 100Base-FX port. Up to 2km, multi-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1310nm, 3.3V power.1,298.10
DEM-311GT/DDD-Link DEM-311GT/ DD, 1-port mini-GBIC SX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver, (550m, 3.3V), DDM support1,594.70
DEM-312GT2/DDD-Link DEM-312GT2/ DD, SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-SX+ port. DDM support. 10pcs in package, Up to 2km, multi-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1310nm, 3.3V1,394.70
DEM-431XT/DDD-Link DEM-431XT/ DD, SFP+ Transceiver with 1 10GBase-SR port.Up to 300m, multi-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, DDM support, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 850nm, 3.3V power.12,701.30
DGS-712D-Link DGS-712, 1-port mini-GBIC 1000BASE-T Copper transceiver (up to 100m, support 3.3V power)2,740.70
JD089BHPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver22,059.10
AGM732FNETGEAR [R] 1000Base-LX Fibre SFP GBIC Module for NETGEAR [P] GSM7312, GSM7324, GSM7224, GS724T, GS748T , FSM7326P20,039.70
91-010-204001BZyXEL SFP-SX-D 1000BaseSX SFP Module w DDMI5,832.10