Покупатель
Неопределен
Корзина
Ваша корзина пуста
Авторизация

Выбор товаров

Начало списка ►
13. Системы хранения информации ►
Опции к системам хранения ►
АртикулНаименованиеЦена
J9F48A1, 2TB 2, 5''(SFF) SAS 10K 12G Hot Plug Dual Port for P2000/ MSA2040/ 2042/ 1040/ 1050/ 2050/ 2052 only (E7W00A, E7W02A, E7W04A, C8R15A, C8S55A, C8R10A, AJ941A) analog E7W47A35,446.00
RAM1600DDR3L-8GBX216GB (8GB x 2) DDR3 RAM Module Kit 8GB (for expanding RS818+, RS818RP+ , DS1517+, DS1817+)28,786.00
C8R24B16Gb Short Wave Transceiver Kit 4 Pk for MSA2050/ 2052/ 2040/ 2042 (Q1J00A, Q1J01A, Q1J02A, Q1J03A) analog C8R24B81,326.00
C8S75B1Gb RJ-45 iSCSI SFP 4 Pk for MSA2050/ 2052/ 2040/ 2042(Q1J00A, Q1J01A, Q1J02A, Q1J03A) analog C8S75B25,678.00
Q2R41A2, 4TB 2, 5''(SFF) SAS 10K 12G 512e Hot Plug DP for MSA2040/ 2042/ 1040/ 1050/ 2050/ 205272,372.00
J9F51A2TB 2, 5''(SFF) NL-SAS 7.2K 12G 512e Hot Plug DP for MSA2040/ 2042/ 1040/ 1050/ 2050/ 205243,512.00
D3NS1866L-4G4Gb DDR3L RAM Module (for expanding DS218+, DS718+, DS418play, DS918+)6,734.00
J9F46A600GB 2, 5''(SFF) SAS 10K 12G Hot Plug Dual Port for P2000/ MSA2040/ 2042/ 1040/ 1050/ 2050/ 2052 only (E7W00A, E7W02A, E7W04A, C8R15A, C8S55A, C8R10A, AJ941A) analog C8S58A22,200.00
N9X96A800GB 2.5''(SFF) SAS 12G Mixed Use 12G Hot plug SSD for MSA2040/ 2042/ 1040/ 1050/ 2050/ 2052 only (K2R80A, K2R84A, K2R81A)254,634.00
C8R23B8Gb Short Wave Transceiver Kit 4 Pk for MSA2050/ 2052/ 2040/ 2042 (Q1J00A, Q1J01A, Q1J02A, Q1J03A) analog C8R23B20,572.00
QK735AHP 15m Premier Flex OM4 LC/ LC Optical Cable (for 8 / 16Gb devices) replace BK841A14,282.00
QK733AHP 2m Premier Flex OM4 LC/ LC Optical Cable (for 8 / 16Gb devices) replace BK839A7,992.00
QK724AHP B-series 16Gb SFP+SW XCVR35,934.40
P9D94AHPE SN1100Q Dual Channel 16Gb FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E 3.0 (LC Connector), incl. 2x16 Gbps SFP+, incl. h/ h & f/ h. Brckts, for Gen9 / 10122,396.00
03057208Huawei 4 port SmartIO I/ O module(SFP+, 8Gb FC) OS 2200V332,930.00
02350SNJHuawei 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5").73,060.20
02350UDUHuawei 600GB SSD SAS Disk Unit(2.5") OS 2200V3111,000.00
DEVICE LICENSE (X 1)Synology 1-camera expansion pack (incl activation key to increase number cameras attached to NAS) (LicensePack1)5,180.00
E10G18-T2Synology 10 Gigabit dual port RJ-45 PCIe 3.0 4x adapter(incl LP and FH bracket)22,348.00
E10G17-F2Synology 10 Gigabit Dual port SFP+ PCIe 3.0 x8 adapter (incl LP and FH bracket)25,234.00
E10G18-T1Synology 10 Gigabit Single port RJ-45 PCIe 3.0 4x adapter(incl LP and FH bracket)12,728.00
RAMEC2133DDR4SO-16GbSynology 16GB DDR4-2133 ECC SO-DIMM Module Kit (for expanding DS3018xs, DS3617xs, FS1018)36,260.00
RAMEC2133DDR4-16GBSynology 16GB ECC UDIMM RAM Module Kit (for expanding RS3617xs+, RS3617RPxs, RS4017xs+.RS2418+, RS2418RP+)36,852.00
RAMRG2133DDR4-32GBSynology 32GB DDR4-2133 ECC RDIMM (for expanding FS3017, RS18017xs+, FS2017)65,490.00
DEVICE LICENSE (X 4)Synology 4-camera expansion pack (incl activation key to increase number cameras attached to NAS) (LicensePack4)20,868.00
D4N2133-4GSynology 4GB DDR4-2133 Non-ECC UDIMM (for expanding RS2818RP+, RS2418+, RS2418RP+)7,178.00
D4NS2133-4GSynology 4GB DDR4-2133 non-ECC unbuffered SO-DIMM 260pin 1.2V (for DS1618+)7,303.80
DEVICE LICENSE (X 8)Synology 8-camera expansion pack (incl activation key to increase number cameras attached to NAS)(LicensePack8)36,260.00
RX418Synology Expansion Unit (Rack 1U) for RS818+, RS818RP+, RS816, RS815+, RS815RP+, RS815 up to 4hot plug HDDs SATA(3, 5' or 2, 5')/ 1xPS incl eSATA Cbl51,430.00
RX1217sasSynology Expansion Unit (Rack 2U) for RS18017xs+ up to 12hot plug HDDs SATA, SAS, SSD(3, 5' or 2, 5')/ 2xPS incl SAS Cbl249,306.00
RX1217Synology Expansion Unit (Rack 2U) for RS3617xs, RS3617RPxs, RS3617xs+, RS2418+/ up to 12hot plug HDDs SATA(3, 5' or 2, 5')/ 1xPS incl Cbl128,020.00
RX1217RPSynology Expansion Unit (Rack 2U) for RS3617xs, RS3617RPxs, RS3617xs+, RS2418RP+/ up to 12hot plug HDDs SATA(3, 5' or 2, 5')/ 2xRPS incl Cbl191,290.00
M2D18Synology M.2 SSD-Sata adapter, LP PCIe 2.0x8 (for DS1517+, DS1817+, DS3018xs, FS1018, RS1219+, for all xs/ xs+ models) up to 2xSSD M.2 SATA15,318.00
RKS1317Synology Sliding Rail Kit 1U, 2U and 3U NAS and Expansion units ( repl RKS1314 )7,918.00