Покупатель
Неопределен
Корзина
Ваша корзина пуста
Авторизация

Выбор товаров

Начало списка ►
13. Системы хранения информации ►
Опции к системам хранения ►
АртикулНаименованиеЦена
J9F48A1, 2TB 2, 5''(SFF) SAS 10K 12G Hot Plug Dual Port for P2000/ MSA2040/ 2042/ 1040/ 1050/ 2050/ 2052 only (E7W00A, E7W02A, E7W04A, C8R15A, C8S55A, C8R10A, AJ941A) analog E7W47A35,478.00
C8R25B10Gb SW iSCSI SFP 4 Pk for MSA2050/ 2052/ 2040/ 2042(Q1J00A, Q1J01A, Q1J02A, Q1J03A) analog C8R25B77,015.00
Q2R42A12TB 3, 5''(LFF) NL-SAS 7.2K Hot Plug DP 12G 512e for MSA2050/ 105091,396.00
RAM1600DDR3L-8GBX216GB (8GB x 2) DDR3 RAM Module Kit 8GB (for expanding RS818+, RS818RP+ , DS1517+, DS1817+)29,492.00
C8R24B16Gb Short Wave Transceiver Kit 4 Pk for MSA2050/ 2052/ 2040/ 2042 (Q1J00A, Q1J01A, Q1J02A, Q1J03A) analog C8R24B82,198.00
716197-B212M Ext MiniSAS HD(SFF8644) to MiniSAS HD(SFF8644) Cable11,023.00
D3NS1866L-4G4Gb DDR3L RAM Module (for expanding DS218+, DS718+, DS418play, DS918+, DS1019+ )6,862.00
RAM1600DDR3L-4GBX28GB (4GBx2) DDR3 RAM Module Kit (for expanding RS818+, RS818RP+, DS1517+, DS1817+)15,476.00
C8R23B8Gb Short Wave Transceiver Kit 4 Pk for MSA2050/ 2052/ 2040/ 2042 (Q1J00A, Q1J01A, Q1J02A, Q1J03A) analog C8R23B20,586.00
QK733AHP 2m Premier Flex OM4 LC/ LC Optical Cable (for 8 / 16Gb devices) replace BK839A8,030.00
QK734AHP 5m Premier Flex OM4 LC/ LC Optical Cable (for 8 / 16Gb devices) replace BK840A10,220.00
QK724AHP B-series 16Gb SFP+SW XCVR36,062.00
AJ835AHP Fibre Channel 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/ LC FC Cable (for 8Gb devices) replace 221692-B216,643.00
QW937B#ABBHP SAN switch 24/ 12 SN3000B(ext. 24x16Gb ports - 12 active Full Fabric ports, soft, no SFP) analog QW937A#ABB642,692.00
QW938B#ABBHP SAN switch 24/ 24 SN3000B(ext. 24x16Gb ports - 24 active Full Fabric ports, soft, no SFP) analog QW938A#ABB1,128,945.00
P9M80AHPE MSA 800GB 12G SAS MU LFF CC SSD177,682.00
DEVICE LICENSE (X 1)Synology 1-camera expansion pack (incl activation key to increase number cameras attached to NAS) (LicensePack1)5,256.00
E10G18-T2Synology 10 Gigabit dual port RJ-45 PCIe 3.0 4x adapter(incl LP and FH bracket)22,922.00
E10G17-F2Synology 10 Gigabit Dual port SFP+ PCIe 3.0 x8 adapter (incl LP and FH bracket)25,769.00
RAMEC2133DDR4SO-16GbSynology 16GB DDR4-2133 ECC SO-DIMM Module Kit (for expanding DS3018xs, DS3617xs, FS1018, DS2419+, DS1819+)36,427.00
RAMEC2133DDR4-16GBSynology 16GB ECC UDIMM RAM Module Kit (for expanding RS3617xs+, RS3617RPxs, RS4017xs+.RS2418+, RS2418RP+, RS1619xs+)37,668.00
D4N2133-4GSynology 4GB DDR4-2133 Non-ECC UDIMM (for expanding RS2818RP+, RS2418+, RS2418RP+)7,373.00
DEVICE LICENSE (X 8)Synology 8-camera expansion pack (incl activation key to increase number cameras attached to NAS)(LicensePack8)36,792.00
RAMEC2133DDR4-8GBSynology 8GBECC UDIMM RAM Module Kit (for expanding RS3618xs, RS3617xs+, RS3617RPxs, RS4017xs+, RS1619xs+ )20,732.00
RX1217Synology Expansion Unit (Rack 2U) for RS3617xs, RS3617RPxs, RS3617xs+, RS2418+, RS1619xs+ / up to 12hot plug HDDs SATA(3, 5' or 2, 5')/ 1xPS incl Cbl130,889.00
DX517Synology Expansion Unit for DS1019+ , DS1817, DS1517, DS1517+, DS1817+, DS718+, DS1819+, NVR1218 / upto 5hot plug HDDs SATA(3, 5' or 2, 5')/ 1xPS incl eSATA Cbl47,231.00
RKM114Synology Fixing Rail Kit 1U for 1U NAS and Expansion units only4,015.00
M2D18Synology M.2 SSD-Sata adapter, LP PCIe 2.0x8 (for DS1819+, DS2419+ , DS1517+, DS1817+, DS3018xs, FS1018, RS1219+, for all xs/ xs+ models) up to 2xSSD M.2 SATA15,695.00
RKS1317Synology Sliding Rail Kit 1U, 2U and 3U NAS and Expansion units ( repl RKS1314 )7,884.00