Покупатель
Неопределен
Корзина
Ваша корзина пуста
Авторизация

Выбор товаров

Начало списка ►
13. Системы хранения информации ►
Опции к системам хранения ►
АртикулНаименованиеЦена
J9F48A1, 2TB 2, 5''(SFF) SAS 10K 12G Hot Plug Dual Port for P2000/ MSA2040/ 2042/ 1040/ 1050/ 2050/ 2052 only (E7W00A, E7W02A, E7W04A, C8R15A, C8S55A, C8R10A, AJ941A) analog E7W47A32,811.50
J9F49A1, 8TB 2, 5''(SFF) SAS 10K 12G 512e Hot Plug DP for MSA2040/ 2042/ 1040/ 1050/ 2050/ 205247,881.50
D3NS1866L-4G4Gb DDR3L RAM Module (for expanding DS218+, DS718+, DS418play, DS918+)6,233.50
J9F42A600GB 2, 5''(SFF) SAS 15K 12G Hot Plug Dual Port for P2000/ MSA2040/ 2042/ 1040/ 1050/ 2050/ 2052 only (E7W00A, E7W02A, E7W04A, K2Q89A, C8R15A, C8S55A, C8R10A, AJ941A, Q0F06A, Q0F08A, Q0F72A, Q0F73A)29,866.00
C8R23B8Gb Short Wave Transceiver Kit 4 Pk for MSA2050/ 2052/ 2040/ 2042 (Q1J00A, Q1J01A, Q1J02A, Q1J03A) analog C8R23B19,043.00
Q1H47A900GB 2, 5''(SFF) SAS 15K 12G Hot Plug Dual Port for P2000/ MSA2040/ 2042/ 1040/ 1050/ 2050/ 2052 only (E7W00A, E7W02A, E7W04A, K2Q89A, C8R15A, C8S55A, C8R10A, AJ941A, Q0F06A, Q0F08A, Q0F72A, Q0F73A)51,717.50
QK735AHP 15m Premier Flex OM4 LC/ LC Optical Cable (for 8 / 16Gb devices) replace BK841A13,220.50
AJ716BHP 8Gb Short Wave Transceiver Kit (LC connector) for 8/ 16Gb SAN Switch B-series (analog AJ716A)14,604.20
QK724AHP B-series 16Gb SFP+SW XCVR33,263.60
AJ764AHP FCA 82Q Dual Channel 8Gb FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E for Windows, Linux (LC connector), incl. h/ h & f/ h. brckts (replace AE312A)84,460.50
AJ835AHP Fibre Channel 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/ LC FC Cable (for 8Gb devices) replace 221692-B216,096.50
Q1H70A#ABBHPE SAN switch SN3600B 24/ 8 32Gb (ext. 24x32Gb ports - 8 active ports, Advanced Fabric Os, Advanced Web Tools and Advanced Zoning, no SFP)457,573.20
P9D94AHPE SN1100Q Dual Channel 16Gb FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E 3.0 (LC Connector), incl. 2x16 Gbps SFP+, incl. h/ h & f/ h. Brckts, for Gen9 / 10113,299.00
03057208Huawei 4 port SmartIO I/ O module(SFP+, 8Gb FC) OS 2200V346,136.80
02350SNJHuawei 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5").67,630.00
02350UDUHuawei 600GB SSD SAS Disk Unit(2.5") OS 2200V3102,750.00
DEVICE LICENSE (X 1)Synology 1-camera expansion pack (incl activation key to increase number cameras attached to NAS) (LicensePack1)4,795.00
E10G17-F2Synology 10 Gigabit Dual port SFP+ PCIe 3.0 x8 adapter (incl LP and FH bracket)23,358.50
RAMEC2133DDR4-16GBSynology 16GB ECC UDIMM RAM Module Kit (for expanding RS3617xs+, RS3617RPxs, RS4017xs+.RS2418+, RS2418RP+)34,113.00
DEVICE LICENSE (X 4)Synology 4-camera expansion pack (incl activation key to increase number cameras attached to NAS) (LicensePack4)19,317.00
D4N2133-4GSynology 4GB DDR4-2133 Non-ECC UDIMM (for expanding RS2818RP+, RS2418+, RS2418RP+)6,644.50
DEVICE LICENSE (X 8)Synology 8-camera expansion pack (incl activation key to increase number cameras attached to NAS)(LicensePack8)33,565.00
RAMEC2133DDR4-8GBSynology 8GBECC UDIMM RAM Module Kit (for expanding RS3617xs+, RS3617RPxs, RS4017xs+)18,837.50
RX418Synology Expansion Unit (Rack 1U) for RS818+, RS818RP+, RS816, RS815+, RS815RP+, RS815 up to 4hot plug HDDs SATA(3, 5' or 2, 5')/ 1xPS incl eSATA Cbl47,607.50
RX1217Synology Expansion Unit (Rack 2U) for RS3617xs, RS3617RPxs, RS3617xs+, RS2418+/ up to 12hot plug HDDs SATA(3, 5' or 2, 5')/ 1xPS incl Cbl118,505.00
RX1217RPSynology Expansion Unit (Rack 2U) for RS3617xs, RS3617RPxs, RS3617xs+, RS2418RP+/ up to 12hot plug HDDs SATA(3, 5' or 2, 5')/ 2xRPS incl Cbl177,072.50
RKM114Synology Fixing Rail Kit 1U for 1U NAS and Expansion units only3,630.50
M2D18Synology M.2 SSD-Sata adapter, LP PCIe 2.0x8 (for DS1517+, DS1817+, DS3018xs, FS1018, RS1219+, for all xs/ xs+ models) up to 2xSSD M.2 SATA14,179.50
RKS1317Synology Sliding Rail Kit 1U, 2U and 3U NAS and Expansion units ( repl RKS1314 )7,329.50